4.D trieda - šk. rok 2010/2011 | ||||||||||||||||
*Určený čas je čas vylosovania otázky | ||||||||||||||||
č. | Priezvisko | SJL | CUJ | 1. predmet | 2. predmet | Dobrovoľ.predm. | ||||||||||
Dátum | hod. | Dátum | hod. | Dátum | hod. | Dátum | hod. | Dátum | hod. | |||||||
1 | Deďo Peter | 18 | 6:40 | 19 | 7:00 | ANJ | 19 | 9:40 | DEJ | 20 | 12:00 | GEG | 18 | 12:20 | NOS | |
2 | Derenik Dominik | 18 | 7:00 | 17 | 7:00 | ANJ | 19 | 10:00 | DEJ | 18. | 12:40 | NOS | ||||
3 | Drotárová Barbora | 18 | 7:20 | 19 | 7:20 | ANJ | 20 | 11:40 | GEG | 18 | 13:20 | NOS | ||||
4 | Feledik Ľuboš | 18 | 7:40 | 19 | 8:00 | ANJ | 19 | 11:20 | DEJ | 18 | 13:40 | NOS | 20. | 11:00 | RUJ | |
5 | Gribusová Darina | 18 | 8:00 | 17 | 7:20 | ANJ | 18 | 10:40 | BIO | 20 | 10:20 | CHE | ||||
6 | Grivnová Jana | 18 | 11:20 | 19 | 10:40 | ANJ B2 | 19 | 13:00 | MAT | 16 | 11:20 | NEJ | ||||
7 | Gruľová Veronika | 19 | 7:40 | 17 | 7:40 | ANJ | 19 | 10:20 | DEJ | 18 | 9:40 | NOS | ||||
8 | Habžanská Juliana | 19 | 8:00 | 17 | 8:00 | ANJ | 19 | 10:40 | DEJ | 18 | 10:20 | NOS | 18 | 13:00 | BIO | |
9 | Hriňová Jana. | 18 | 8:20 | 17 | 8:20 | ANJ | 18 | 11:00 | BIO | 20. | 7:20 | CHE | ||||
10 | Ivančová Zuzana | 18 | 8:40 | 17 | 8:40 | ANJ | 18 | 11:20 | BIO | 20. | 7:40 | CHE | ||||
11 | Kaňuková Ivana | 18 | 9:00 | 17 | 9:00 | ANJ | 18 | 11:40 | BIO | 20 | 8:00 | CHE | ||||
12 | Kendrová Zlatica | 18 | 10:00 | 17 | 9:20 | ANJ | 18 | 7:20 | BIO | 20. | 8:20 | CHE | ||||
13 | Koščová Dominika | 19 | 10:40 | 19 | 12:20 | ANJ | 18 | 8:00 | BIO | 20. | 8:40 | CHE | ||||
14 | Kotora Martin | 19 | 8:40 | 17 | 14:20 | ANJ | 18 | 9:20 | BIO | 20 | 9:00 | CHE | 18 | 12:00 | FYZ | |
15 | Kramár Marek | 19 | 11:00 | 19 | 12:40 | ANJ | 18 | 8:20 | BIO | 20. | 9:20 | CHE | ||||
16 | Krupa František | 19 | 9:00 | 17 | 11:20 | ANJ | 18 | 7:40 | BIO | 18 | 11:20 | NOS | ||||
17 | Kundrát Martin | 18 | 10:40 | 19 | 11:00 | ANJ B2 | 19 | 13:40 | DEJ | 18 | 8:00 | NOS | 16 | 11:40 | NEJ | |
18 | Kusenda Marcel | 19 | 12:00 | 17 | 11:00 | ANJ | 18. | 9:40 | BIO | 20. | 10:40 | CHE | 18 | 12:20 | FYZ | |
19 | Labancová Martina | 18 | 11:00 | 19 | 8:20 | ANJ | 19 | 11:40 | DEJ | 18 | 8:20 | NOS | ||||
20 | Mihalčin Tomáš | 18 | 11:40 | 17 | 10:40 | ANJ | 19 | 13:20 | MAT | 17 | 13:10 | INF | ||||
21 | Mišák Ján | 19 | 11:40 | – | – | ANJ | 19 | 14:00 | MAT | 17 | 12:30 | INF | 18 | 12:40 | FYZ | |
22 | Molčanová Zuzana | 19 | 9:20 | 17 | 11:40 | ANJ | 19 | 12:20 | MAT | 18 | 8:40 | BIO | ||||
23 | Olearčinová Barbora | 19 | 10:20 | 17 | 13:00 | ANJ | 19. | 12:40 | MAT | 18 | 8:40 | NOS | ||||
24 | Olejárová Veronika | 18 | 12:00 | 19 | 8:40 | ANJ | 19 | 12:00 | DEJ | 18 | 9:00 | NOS | ||||
25 | Paulovská Simona | 18 | 12:20 | 17 | 13:20 | ANJ | 18 | 9:00 | BIO | 20 | 11:00 | CHE | ||||
26 | Petričová Jarmila | 19 | 11:20 | 19 | 13:00 | ANJ | 18 | 12:20 | BIO | 20 | 11:20 | CHE | ||||
27 | Polčová Lenka | 18 | 13:40 | 19 | 10:00 | ANJ | 19 | 13:20 | DEJ | 18. | 10:00 | NOS | ||||
28 | Potomová Simona | 18 | 14:00 | 17 | 13:40 | ANJ | 18 | 12:00 | BIO | 20 | 11:40 | CHE | ||||
29 | Raab Oliver | 18 | 14:20 | 19 | 11:20 | ANJ B2 | 19 | 14:00 | DEJ | 18 | 11:40 | NOS | 20. | 11:20 | RUJ | |
30 | Rybárová Jana | 19 | 8:20 | 17 | 14:00 | ANJ | 19 | 11:00 | DEJ | 18. | 9:20 | NOS | ||||
31 | Sabol Juraj | 18 | 14:40 | 19 | 10:20 | ANJ | 19 | 14:20 | DEJ | 18 | 12:00 | NOS | 20 | 11:40 | RUJ | |
32 | Skalová Sabína | 18 | 15:00 | 19 | 7:40 | ANJ | 18 | 12:40 | BIO | 20. | 12:00 | CHE | ||||
33 | Urban Daniel | 18 | 10:20 | 17 | 10:20 | ANJ | 19 | 13:40 | MAT | 17 | 12:50 | INF | 18. | 13:00 | FYZ | |
34 | Zapachová Simona | 18 | 15:20 | 19 | 9:40 | ANJ | 20 | 10:40 | RUJ | 18 | 13:00 | NOS |