4.A trieda - šk. rok 2009/2010 | |||||||||||||||
Časový harmonogram ústnych maturitných skúšok | |||||||||||||||
P. č. | Priezvisko a meno | SJL | CUJ | 1. predmet | 2. predmet | Dobrovoľ.predm. | |||||||||
Dátum | hod. | Dátum | hod. | Dátum | hod. | Dátum | hod. | Dátum | hod. | ||||||
1 | Arendáč Jakub | 17. | 8.25. | 17. | 12.00. | NEJ/B1 | 19. | 10.00. | CHE | 18. | 6.40. | BIO | |||
2 | Baranová Marcela | 17. | 7.45. | 18. | 11.00. | ANJ/B1 | 21. | 8.00. | MAT | 18. | 7.40. | GEO | |||
3 | Bodáková Petra | 17. | 11.00. | 17. | 8.00. | ANJ/B1 | 18. | 7.00. | BIO | 19. | 8.00. | NOS | |||
4 | Brnušáková Barbora | 18. | 8.00. | 20. | 7.20. | ANJ/B1 | 19. | 10.20. | CHE | 18. | 11.40. | BIO | |||
5 | Cverdeľová Denisa | 17. | 8.05. | 20. | 7.40. | ANJ/B1 | 20. | 10.20. | DEJ | 19. | 8.20. | NOS | |||
6 | Dercová Denisa | 17. | 8.45. | 19. | 13.00. | ANJ/B1 | 19. | 10.40. | CHE | 18. | 8.00. | BIO | |||
7 | Džunda Daniel | 17. | 9.05. | 19. | 12.20. | FRJ | 19. | 15.00. | CHE | 18. | 8.20. | BIO | |||
8 | Džupina Andrej | 18. | 7.40. | –- | –- | –- | 19. | 11.20. | CHE | 18. | 11.20. | BIO | |||
9 | Gbur Anton | 17. | 11.20. | 17. | 8.20. | ANJ/B1 | 20. | 11.40. | DEJ | 19. | 8.40. | NOS | |||
10 | Gluvňa Martin | 17. | 9.25. | 20. | 8.00. | ANJ/B1 | 20. | 10.40. | DEJ | 19. | 9.00. | NOS | |||
11 | Halžová Daniela | 18. | 11.00. | 20. | 7.00. | ANJ/B1 | 21. | 8.20. | MAT | 18. | 8.00. | GEO | |||
12 | Heribanová Andrea | 17. | 9.45. | –- | –- | –- | 19. | 12.00. | CHE | 18. | 8.40. | BIO | 18. | 11.20. | FYZ |
13 | Hudačková Lucia | 17. | 10.05. | 19. | 13.20. | ANJ/B1 | 19. | 11.00. | CHE | 18. | 9.00. | BIO | |||
14 | Klimeková Barbora | 17. | 12.00. | 18. | 9.20. | ANJ/B2 | 19. | 7.00. | NEJ/B1 | 17. | 9.20. | INF | |||
15 | Lukáč Jozef | 17. | 11.40. | 17. | 8.40. | ANJ/B1 | 20. | 13.00. | DEJ | 19. | 9.20. | NOS | |||
16 | Mančáková Klára | 17. | 12.20. | 19. | 13.40. | ANJ/B1 | 18. | 10.00. | BIO | 19. | 11.00. | NOS | |||
17 | Medrický Michal | 17. | 14.00. | 19. | 14.00. | ANJ/B1 | 20. | 13.20. | DEJ | 19. | 11.20. | NOS | |||
18 | Mikitová Mária | 18. | 7.20. | 20. | 9.00. | ANJ/B1 | 19. | 13.20. | CHE | 18. | 11.00. | BIO | |||
19 | Mikuľáková Jana | 18. | 7.00. | 20. | 9.20. | ANJ/B1 | 19. | 13.40. | CHE | 18. | 10.40. | BIO | |||
20 | Ondrus Mário | 17. | 14.20. | 20. | 8.20. | ANJ/B1 | 20. | 11.00. | DEJ | 19. | 9.40. | NOS | |||
21 | Onufer Marcel | 17. | 12.40. | 19. | 17.20. | ANJ/B1 | 21. | 8.40. | MAT | 18. | 10.00. | FYZ | 17. | 9.40. | INF |
22 | Pergerová Zuzana | 17. | 14.40. | 19. | 14.20. | ANJ/B1 | 19. | 11.40. | CHE | 18. | 12.00. | BIO | |||
23 | Petrušová Martina | 18. | 6.40. | 17. | 9.00. | ANJ/B1 | 18. | 10.20. | BIO | 19. | 10.40. | NOS | |||
24 | Pipasová Jaroslava | 18. | 8.20. | 19. | 9.40. | ANJ/B1 | 21. | 9.00. | MAT | 19. | 12.00. | FRJ | |||
25 | Piter Bučko Ján | 17. | 15.00. | 19. | 14.40. | ANJ/B1 | 20. | 13.40. | DEJ | 19. | 12.00. | NOS | |||
26 | Poperník Dominik | 17. | 15.20. | 19. | 15.00. | ANJ/B1 | 20. | 14.00. | DEJ | 19. | 12.20. | NOS | |||
27 | Porubská Katarína | 17. | 15.40. | 18. | 10.20. | ANJ/B1 | 19. | 14.20. | CHE | 18. | 7.20. | BIO | |||
28 | Puzderová Dominika | 18. | 9.40. | 18. | 12.20. | ANJ/B1 | 19. | 7.20. | NEJ/B1 | 21. | 9.20. | MAT | |||
29 | Sosňák Róbert | 17. | 16.00. | 19. | 16.40. | ANJ/B1 | 19. | 14.00. | CHE | 18. | 12.20. | BIO | |||
30 | Trucka Radovan | 18. | 10.00. | 19. | 15.20. | ANJ/B2 | 20. | 14.20. | DEJ | 19. | 12.40. | NOS | |||
31 | Tvarovská Mária | 18. | 11.20. | 19. | 17.00. | ANJ/B1 | 21. | 9.40. | MAT | 18. | 8.20. | GEO | |||
32 | Uličná Zuzana | 17. | 16.20. | 18. | 10.40. | ANJ/B1 | 19. | 14.40. | CHE | 18. | 7.40. | BIO | |||
33 | Vertaľová Barbora | 18. | 10.20. | 19. | 16.20. | ANJ/B1 | 21. | 10.00. | MAT | 19. | 12.40. | FRJ | |||
34 | Volčko Jaroslav | 18. | 10.40. | 17. | 11.40. | NEJ/B2 | 21. | 10.20. | MAT | 17. | 9.00. | INF | |||
35 | Vozarská Ivana | 18. | 8.40. | 20. | 8.40. | ANJ/B1 | 20. | 11.20. | DEJ | 19. | 11.40. | NOS |